Modern Micro Loft In Art Hub By Stay Here Pr
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
The 37 m² Modern Micro Loft In Art Hub By Stay Here Pr San Juan apartment is situated about a 5-minute walk from Parque Central Municipio de San Juan and 5 km from Luis Munoz Marin International airport. This 1-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi in the rooms.
La Placita de Santurce is merely 1.4 km from the premises, while Fortin de San Jeronimo del Boqueron is around 2 km away. Plaza Ventana del Mar Park is within 20 minutes' walk of the apartment.
Modern Micro Loft In Art Hub By Stay Here Pr apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features a hair dryer.
An equipped kitchen with a fridge and a toaster is provided in this apartment, along with tea and coffee making equipment. Sagrado Corazon train station is located 2.5 km from this accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Marina Old San Juan3.8 km
- La Rogativa Statue4.5 km
- Fernando Luis Ribas Dominicci Airport1.8 km
- Barbosa Park3.3 km
- El Teatro1.1 km
- Central Park1.1 km
- Condado Lagoon950 m
- Airports
- Fernando Luis Ribas Dominicci3.1 km
- Train stations
- Sagrado Corazon Station2.6 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free parking
- Off-site car park
- No pets allowed
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Modern Micro Loft In Art Hub By Stay Here Pr apartment?
Guests of Modern Micro Loft In Art Hub By Stay Here Pr apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, La Placita de Santurce, placed just 1.4 km away. Other sights are Plaza Ventana del Mar Park (1.6 km) as well as Fortin de San Jeronimo del Boqueron (1.5 km). - ❓
Is there a fee for using Wi-Fi at Modern Micro Loft In Art Hub By Stay Here Pr apartment?
Certainly, Wi-Fi is provided for free in the rooms at Modern Micro Loft In Art Hub By Stay Here Pr apartment. - ❓
Does Modern Micro Loft In Art Hub By Stay Here Pr apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Modern Micro Loft In Art Hub By Stay Here Pr apartment is furnished with a fully-equipped kitchen and offers coffee and tea making machines, a fridge, and a toaster as well.